nbrank,desc

5 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Hyderguda , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Hyderguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ag Apartment For Sale In Hyderguda

Ag apartment   Hyderguda Main Rd Near FERNAMDEZ HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ag Apartment  For Sale  In Hyderguda
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

3 BHK Flat In D A Crescent For Sale In Himayatnagar

CDR Hospital Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In D A Crescent For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Malik Chambers For Sale In Hyderguda

Malik Chambers  D-Mart, Hyderguda-Basheerbagh Road, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Hyderguda Main Rd, near DMart Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

standalone building, King Koti, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

standalone building, King Koti, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Hyderguda Main Rd, near DMart Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Malik Chambers For Sale In Hyderguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Flat In D A Crescent For Sale In Himayatnagar

CDR Hospital Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ag Apartment For Sale In Hyderguda

Ag apartment   Hyderguda Main Rd Near FERNAMDEZ HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Presidency Habitat Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In St. Paul's High School, Hyderguda

Presidency Habitat Apartments, Himayatnagar  Lane of St. Paul%27s High School, Hyderguda, Basheerbagh, Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

AP State Housing Board Near St. Paul's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Fatima Mubeen Appartment For Sale In Urdu Galli

hyderguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Devasva Apartment For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Royal For Sale In King Koti Road

ROYAL   9FWJ+JJ, Shergate, Old MLA Quarters,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Laxmi Narayan Apartment

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moghal Marvel For Sale In Himayatnagar

Moghal Marvel  Street 18, AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mr C For Sale In King Koti

MR C  Sharegate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar  Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kushal Apartments For Sale In Hyderguda

Shergate Near athidi girls hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Svr Towers For Sale In Kavadiguda

svr towers near Laxmi Tea Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mutyala bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mutyala bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mutyala bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mutyala bagh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mutyala bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mutyala bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mutyala bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mutyala bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!