nbrank,desc

6 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Vasai East , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Vasai East , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In A M Apartment For Sale In Shop No. 03, A.m. Apt., Aman Nagar, Taki Pada, Gass Road, Nallasopara (w), Dist. Palghar - 401203., Nala Sopara, Gass, Nalasopara West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401203, India

A M APARTMENT  taki pada aman nagar gass road nalasopara west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In A M Apartment For Sale  In Shop No. 03, A.m. Apt., Aman Nagar, Taki Pada, Gass Road, Nallasopara (w), Dist. Palghar - 401203., Nala Sopara, Gass, Nalasopara West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401203, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Luxuria For Sale In Aditya Hotel

Imperial Luxuria  Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Imperial Luxuria For Sale  In Aditya Hotel
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Stella For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Anand Nagar For Sale In Vasai East

Near Vasai Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Apartment, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Saket Apartment, Vasai East  9RJM+GC9, Dewan Rd, Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Flat In Nadim Alace For Sale In Vasai East

railway station near Vasai East Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Khokhani Bhavan For Sale In Vasai West

Opp Tungareshwar Sweets, Navghar, Newar to station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Khokhani Bhavan For Sale  In Vasai West1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Jaya Apartment  Shastri Nagar, Vishal Nagar, Vasai West, Navghar-Manikpur, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaya Apartment For Sale  In Vasai West

1 RK Apartment In Vishranti Apartment Vasai, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Bonanza Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Anand Nagar NEAR G.J.Vartak Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,860 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Chs Ltd. For Sale In Shantinagar

Guruprasad Chs Ltd.  Sector 7 , Shantinagar, Near Adani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Heera Bhavan Chs For Sale In Nalasopara East

Heera bhavan CHS  Damodar Nagar, Near CHETAN RESTAURANT and New Hindmata Sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Jai Hari Om Society For Sale In Vasai West

Anand Nagar Near G.J.Vartak Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Dhuri Tower For Sale In Anand Nagar, Vasai West

Shraddha Dhuri Tower  Anand Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Vastu For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu   Franciscan Brothers Road, Fatherwadi, next to Vidya vikasini school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Lata Jain Tower For Sale In Vasai West

anand nahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Chs Vasai, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  Ornate Heights, Yashwant Smart City, behind Madhuban Township, Madhuban Township, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Vasai For Sale In Vasai-virar

Navghar-Manikpur near Samruddhi Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ram Rahim Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai

Ram Rahim Nagar Chs  Near Broadway Cinema Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige For Sale In Vasai

Reliable Prestige   Reliable Prestige , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.63 Lacs
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
53,087/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Kasturi Chs, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai West

Kasturi Kasturi Chs, Mumbai  Deewan Park Building near Panchvati Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shribhav Chs For Sale In Virar West

shribhav chs   vishalNagarAmbadiroad near Panchvati Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Blossom Building For Sale In Vasai Blossom

Blossom building  Near Vasai station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Chamundai Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Muslim Commitee Building For Sale In Vasai

Manickpur near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Muslim Commitee Building For Sale In Vasai

Manickpur near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Enclave For Sale In Naigaon East

Mittal Enclave  Mittal Builders, St Marys Rd, Residential Colony, Naigaon East, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Enclave For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Thomas Coeprative Housing Society For Sale In Manickpur

THOMAS COEPRATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY  401202, Navyug Nagar, Manickpur, Vasai West, Navghar Manikpur, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Silver Oak Apartment  White House Manickpur, Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samarth krupa nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth krupa nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samarth krupa nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth krupa nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth krupa nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth krupa nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samarth krupa nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth krupa nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!