nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Koti , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Koti , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹2,994 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
3,607 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Legend Blue Hope For Sale  In Abids1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
2,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Legend Blue Hope For Sale  In Abids1/10
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Abids

Standalone building, Abids near ghmc munical office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.8 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest Apartments For Sale In Koti,

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Troop Bazar

standalone building, Near Shiv Shakti Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gupta Towers For Sale In Koti

gupta towers  Troop bazaar Near Koti women's Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Flat In Om Sanmati Enclave For Sale In Koti

Jambagh Rd, near OSMANIA UNIVERSITY, METRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

standalone building, near Osmania Medical College,jambagh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sultan bazar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sultan bazar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sultan bazar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sultan bazar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sultan bazar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sultan bazar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sultan bazar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sultan bazar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!