nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Koti , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Koti below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

Standalone Building, kndaswamylane sultanbazar hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vashistha Ashram Apartment For Sale In Koti

Vashistha Ashram Apartment  Vashistha Ashram Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,764 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vashistha Ashram Apartment For Sale  In Koti
North-East
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest Apartments For Sale In Koti,

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Falcon Crest Apartments For Sale  In Koti,1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wall Street

Independent House, Wall Street Building, Jambagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Bafna Towers For Sale In Sultan Bazar Juction Road

Sai Bafna Towers  Near Vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

standalone building, near Osmania Medical College,jambagh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sultan bazar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sultan bazar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sultan bazar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sultan bazar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sultan bazar?

Properties available in Sultan bazar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sultan bazar?

To determine property prices in Sultan bazar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.