nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Salapur Khera Village , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Pocket C For Sale In Sector 22 A

Major Sushil Aima Marg near Rotary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pocket C  For Sale  In Sector 22 A1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Villa In Ansal Florence Super For Sale In Sector-57

Old Delhi Gurgaon Road,Ansal Florence Super
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ansal Florence Super For Sale  In Sector-571/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

1 RK Villa In Megha's Villa For Sale In Sector 23a

830 The NorthCap University Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2, near The Vilas Tower A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4 BHK Villa In Pink Town House For Sale In Sector 24

U Block, DLF Phase 3, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

3 BHK Villa In Heritage City, Mehrauli Gurgaon Road Garage For Sale In Mehrauli Gurgaon Road Garage

Heritage City, Mehrauli Gurgaon Road Garage  M G Road, Gurgaon, Delhi NCR - 122002.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
0.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,698 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25

Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111, Bajghera

Not under loan
9.52 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

4+ BHK Villa In Palam Vihar For Sale In Sector 2

Plot 1738, Block C, Gurgaon 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Villa In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura  Mahindra Lifespaces Aura, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,957 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Villa In Tata La Vida For Sale In Sector 113

Tata La Vida  Tata Housing La Vida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,592 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Villa In Tata La Vida For Sale In Tata La Vida

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,893 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Villa In Experion Windchants For Sale In Sector 112

Experion Windchants  Experion Windchants
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4+ BHK Villa In Experion Windchants For Sale In Sector 112

Experion Windchants  Sector 112, Dwarka Expy, Block T, New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Raghopur, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,325 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ap For Sale In Palam Vihar

Block C 2 near DPSG STARZ
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹46,816 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Lotus Villas For Sale In Sector 28

Hamilton Ct Rd Sector 28, DLF Phase IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.92 Crores
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
4.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In South City I

Sector 30 Near Unitech Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Villa In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Near, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Sobha International City For Sale In Sector 109, Dwarka Expressway

Sobha International City  Sobha International City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.1 Crores
₹22,518 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,153 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Villa In Sobha International City For Sale In Sector 109, Dwarka Expressway

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹22,314 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,854 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Dlf Signature Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Signature Residences  Galleria, 4701, 63, DLF Galleria Rd, DLF City, DLF Phase IV, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122009,Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.45 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Time TowerGlobal Business ParkKingdom of DreamsSahara MallMaple Heights

4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1, Sector 26 near Qutab plaza market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

Opposite HUDA Gymkhana Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Block c?

Buying a villa in Block c is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Block c’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Block c?

The starting price of villas in Block c can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Block c, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Block c?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Block c get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Block c?