nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in MONSOON BREEZE , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In M3m Antalya Hills For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In M3m Antalya Hills For Sale  In Sector 79
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Aria 101 For Sale In Sector 79 New Gurgaon

Godrej aria 101  9X59+MV7, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,680 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,366 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Godrej Aria 101 For Sale  In Sector 79 New Gurgaon1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sonata For Sale In Imt Manesar

near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Dlf The Primus For Sale In Sector 82a

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,152 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Vatika The Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika The Seven Lamps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Adore The Select Premia For Sale In Sector 77

Adore The Select Premia  675, Sector 77, Manesar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,275 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Bestech Sky Suites For Sale In Sector 81

Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹15,511 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ss Almeria For Sale In Sector 84

Ss Almeria  SS Group Almeria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Ss Group Almeria For Sale In Sector 84

SS Group Almeria  SS Group Almeria, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, New Gurgaon For Sale In Manesar

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Godrej Zenith Sector 89, New gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,416 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, New Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89,

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,077 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,434 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In New Town Heights-91 For Sale In Ctor 90

ower G, New Town Heights Sector 90 Gurgaon Haryana Tower G, New Town Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,733 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ansal The Fernhill For Sale In Sector 91

Ansal The Fernhill  Sector 91, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Villa For Sale In M3m Soulitude

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens, For Sale In Sector 70a

Off, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹19,359 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Smartworld Gems Gate No 2 ,Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smartworld gems 89 sector
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smartworld Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,378 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Block-h?

Buying a villa in Block-h is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Block-h’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Block-h?

The starting price of villas in Block-h can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Block-h, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Block-h?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Block-h get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Block-h?