nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near Pune, Pune | Villas Near Pune No Brokerage

2 BHK Villa In Rajalakshmi Chs For Sale In Kondhwa

Katraj - Kondhwa Rd near Shree Shatrunjay Bhaktamar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Rajalakshmi  Chs For Sale  In Kondhwa
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Pavan For Sale In Katraj

Kondhva rd near Iskcon nvcc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Pavan  For Sale  In Katraj
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale In Katraj

Swami Samartha Nagar, Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Land For Sale In Mahadev Nagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Near Mahadev Mandir, Vighnaharta Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Katraj - Kondhwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Villa In Hamy Park Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Katraj

D 1001 tenth floor hamy park society gokulnagar katraj pune 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Fortune Perfect For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

opp. Mseb Office, Shraddha Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar , near AURA UNISEX SALON & ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Villa In Suyog Leher For Sale In Suyog Leher Block-c, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Tal.Haveli, S.No 16/2 Near to Sai Service, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Rajalakshmi Chs For Sale In Kondhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Rajalakshmi  Chs For Sale  In Kondhwa

2 BHK Villa In Pavan For Sale In Katraj

Kondhva rd near Iskcon nvcc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Pavan  For Sale  In Katraj

2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale In Katraj

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Villa In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Fortune Perfect For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Gada vaarahi?

Buying a villa in Gada vaarahi is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Gada vaarahi’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Gada vaarahi?

The starting price of villas in Gada vaarahi can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Gada vaarahi, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gada vaarahi?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gada vaarahi get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.