nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Krishna Nagar , Bangalore | Villas in Krishna Nagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Lgcl One Street For Sale In Hennur Main Road
LGCL One Street Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Carbon Park Lane For Sale In Visthar
Carbon Park Lane Visthar, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mims Northdale For Sale In Hennur
blossoms road near kfc
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Esther Harmony Estates For Sale In Narayanapura
Bengaluru, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village
Standalone building, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, Chikkagubbi Village, Near Assetz Soul & Soil
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,759 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,126 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road
Casagrand Boulevard Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia, Hennur For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village
Radiance Gardenia, Hennur 3MH6+HQ2, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur Gardens
Radiance Gardenia Sy No 44, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, off Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
1/61
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Radiance Gardenia 3MH6+WWW, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,418 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Near United International School,Chikkagubbi,Hennur,Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹11,582 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur Gardens
Radiance Gardenia Sy No 44, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, off Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Radiance Gardenia Near United International School,Chikkagubbi,Hennur,Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹3.31 Crores
₹12,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Not under loan₹
₹3.69 Crores
₹11,981 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Radiance Gardenia Radiance Gardenia Near United International School,Chikkagubbi,Hennur,Bangalore
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,902 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,868 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,816 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Radiance Gardenia Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,373 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,418 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Radiance Gardenia Radiance Gardenia
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,027 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Under Loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,610 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Vdb Secret Soil By Livingwalls For Sale In Chikkagubbi Main Road
Chikkagubbi Main Road, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹5.76 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,144 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ramky Serene Woods For Sale In Chikkagubbi
Ramky Serene Woods Chikkagubbi Main Rd, Chikkagubbi Village
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ramky Serene Woods For Sale In Chikkagubbi
Ramky Serene Woods Chikkagubbi
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,998 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ramky Serene Woods For Sale In Chikkagubbi
Ramky Serene Woods RAMKY SERENE WOODS, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ramky Serene Woods For Sale In Chikkagubbi
Ramky Serene Woods Ramky Serene Woods
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,043 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Krishna nagar?
Buying a villa in Krishna nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Krishna nagar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Krishna nagar?
The starting price of villas in Krishna nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Krishna nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Krishna nagar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Krishna nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.