nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Lakshmiguda , Hyderabad | Villas in Lakshmiguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vybe For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Casagrand VYBE  Casagrand VYBE, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹10,848 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vybe For Sale  In Rajendra Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsGanesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

4 BHK Villa In Metro Hills Colony For Sale In Gaganpahad

METRO HILLS Colony, 7CWC+G38, Gaganpahad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,880 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Metro Hills Colony For Sale  In Gaganpahad1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajendra Nagar Bus DepotGanesh 70MMNawab sahab kuntaRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

4+ BHK Villa In Casa Vybe For Sale In Gagan Pahad

Budwel nearby prestege city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar Mandal

4+ BHK Villa In Casa Grand Vibe For Sale In Gaghan Pahad

Budwel Nearby prestege city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gardenia Grove - Luxury 3 Bhk Villas For Sale In Srisailam Highway

Gardenia Grove Villas Lemoor Road, Srisailam Hwy, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Parivar Town For Sale In Chandrayanagutta

Tadla kunta near pariwar town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Krushi Madhava Nest For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Krushi Madhava Nest  Rajendra nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹12,160 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,166 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Gowra Urban Winds For Sale In Rajendranagar

Gowra Urban Winds  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹7,054 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,473 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4 BHK Villa In Rv Somwrita For Sale In Rajendranagar

RV Somwrita  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹14,623 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,708 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Big Homes For Sale In Rajendranagar

Pooja Crafted Big Homes  Rajendranagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Villa In Rv Somwrita For Sale In Rajendranagar

RV Somwrita  I-Block, Defence Employees Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In The Meadow Dance For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Survey No. 276 Budvel %28V, Sagar Hills, Hayat Nagar, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.45 Crores
₹14,213 per sq.ft.
3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,538 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKismathpurGanesh 70MMAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

4 BHK Villa In Manasvy Bpcr Landmark Maheshwaram For Sale In Maheshwaram

Gangaram, Road, Maheshwaram, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Lakshmiguda?

Buying a villa in Lakshmiguda is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Lakshmiguda’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Lakshmiguda?

The starting price of villas in Lakshmiguda can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Lakshmiguda, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Lakshmiguda?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Lakshmiguda get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Lakshmiguda?