nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Mettu Ma Nagar , Chennai | Villas in Mettu Ma Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Villa In Rrp Thamarai Villa For Sale In Perumattunallur

RRP Thamarai villa  Senthil Nagar, darkass, Senthil Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Rrp Thamarai Villa For Sale  In Perumattunallur 1/14
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Cit Thamarai Villas For Sale In Guduvanchery

CIT THAMARAI VILLAS  Darkass, Senthil Nagar 1st St, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Cit Thamarai Villas For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai Villa For Sale In Perumanttunallur

CIT Thamarai Villa Opp Sri Ma Vidyalay, Perumattunallur Main Road, Unamancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,235 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Tamarai Villa For Sale  In Perumanttunallur1/4

2 BHK Villa In Thamarai Villa For Sale In Unamancheri

Perumattunallur Main Road near Sri Ma Vidyalaya, CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Thamarai Villa For Sale  In Unamancheri
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai ,kannivakkam For Sale In Sri Ma Vidyalaya, Cbse

kannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Satya sai nagar?

Buying a villa in Satya sai nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Satya sai nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Satya sai nagar?

The starting price of villas in Satya sai nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Satya sai nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Satya sai nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Satya sai nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.