nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Mylasandra , Bangalore | Villas in Mylasandra , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Snn Raj Serenity For Sale In Begur
SNN Raj Serenity Bannerghatta Main Road, Suraksha Nagar, Yelenahalli, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/8West
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Opal Akshaya, Akshya Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Akshayanagar
9th Cross Rd, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Artha Zen For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli
NICE Ring Rd Eagle Ridge, Ckikkakammana halli Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Amor, Begur For Sale In Vj65+wph, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Chandrasekarapura, Karnataka 560083, India
Casagrand Amor, Begur akshya nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Goldenkey Hasmitha Nandana For Sale In Begur
Goldenkey Hasmitha Nandana
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Puravankara Projects, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In 8, Purva- The Sound Of Water, Chikkanahalli, Ckikkakammana Halli, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
Doddakammanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹17,809 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Nandi Citadel For Sale In Bannerghatta
Nandi Citadel No 22P, 23, ChandraAkshayavana, Survey, Chandrasekarapura, 50/2 Survey No 22P, 23 24, 50/2, 24, 1st Main Rd, Bengaluru, 560083
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,244 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Akshayanagar
Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu Tejasvini Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹13,792 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,893 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Opal Akshaya For Sale In Akshayanagar
Opal Akshaya Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Snn Raj Viviente For Sale In Chikkakammana Halli
SNN Raj Viviente Opp to Madeena Masjid, Golden Pearl Layout, Chikkakammana halli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,891 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Snn Raj Viviente For Sale In Chikkakammana Halli
Not under loan₹
₹5.76 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Purva Sparkling Spring For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli
Purva Sparkling Spring Near Millets Mane Oota, Begur Hobli Rd, Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹4.31 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
₹2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,658 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Artha Zen For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli
Artha Zen
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Mr Rainbow Mayfair For Sale In Hullahalli
MR Rainbow Mayfair Near BVM Global School, Koppa Road, Hullahalli, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹4.12 Crores
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
₹2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,923 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Dwara Orville For Sale In Gottigere
Dwara Orville Near T John College, Doddakammanahalli, Gottigere, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Isr Indraprastha For Sale In Begur
ISR Indraprastha vittasandra
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹11,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,272 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Isr Indraprastha For Sale In Isr Indraprastha
Near Sunset view point,Basapura Main Road,Begur,Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,661 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Isr Indraprastha For Sale In Begur
ISR Indraprastha Vittasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Bluejay Aster Villas, Electronic City Phase I For Sale In Vittasandra
Bluejay Aster Villas, Electronic City Phase I hosa road junction basapura
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,740 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Mylasandra?
Buying a villa in Mylasandra is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mylasandra’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Mylasandra?
The starting price of villas in Mylasandra can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mylasandra, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mylasandra?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mylasandra get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.