nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Thiruverkadu , Chennai | Villas in Thiruverkadu , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu

BBCL Villa Haven  BBCL Villa Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu

BBCL Villa Haven  BBCL Villa Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/10

3 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu

BBCL Villa Haven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Green Centurian Avenue For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Green Centurian Avenue  Green Centurian Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Villa In Centurian Avenue Ii For Sale In Ayanambakkam,

Mela Ayanambakkam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Centurion Avenue For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Centurion Avenue For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Rani anna nagar?

Buying a villa in Rani anna nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Rani anna nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Rani anna nagar?

The starting price of villas in Rani anna nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Rani anna nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Rani anna nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Rani anna nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.