nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Govindapura , Bangalore | Villas in Govindapura , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah Green City For Sale In Nagavara

Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah Green City For Sale  In Nagavara1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Zenith Residences - Karle Town Centre, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Zenith Residences - Karle Town Centre, Nagavara  DadaMastan Layout, Manayata Tech Park, Near JW mariate courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Zenith Residences - Karle Town Centre, Nagavara For Sale  In Nagavara1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Orlena For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Aishwarya Paradise Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Aishwarya Paradise Apartments,Ramnagara Road from Kanakpura Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ivy Cottage, Sayeed Nagar, Amar layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road Village, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Linea Lilly, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Linea Lilly

Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Villa In Annnandam Retitment Comunity For Sale In Devanahalli

hyedrabaad rd near isha foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

HMT Layout Near Poornima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

3 BHK Villa In Baldota Signature For Sale In Rachenahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Villa In Durga Enclave For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Codename Ballari For Sale In Ballari

Codename Ballari  Ballari, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Villa In Svs Windgates Apartment For Sale In Svs Windgates

St. Vincent pallotti school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,186 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,182 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej 17 For Sale In Hebbal

Ranna Rd, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,994 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Villa In Sansidh Galaxy For Sale In Thanisandra

Sansidh Galaxy  near Vivero International Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,449 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Woodland Park For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Cooke Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Villa In Carbon Cornerstone, Hennur Road For Sale In Rammana Layout

Carbon Cornerstone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Villa In Saravana Layout Phase 2 For Sale In Chrysalis High, Horamavu ? Banaswadi

Chrysalis High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Balaji Krupa Layout Hedge Nagar For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Balaji krupa Layout hedge nagar  8th cross balajikrupa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Citrus Zen Garden For Sale In Jakkur

Amruthahalli Main Rd, Opposite, St.John's School Rd near,Zen Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Villa In Mithuna White Pearl For Sale In Sampigehalli

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Neeladri Mahal Apartments-ii Def Blocks, J C Nagar For Sale In J.c.nagar

VP Deenadayalu Naidu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Villa In Ezzy Corinth For Sale In Narayanapura

Ezzy Corinth  Hennur Bagalur Road, Sangam Enclave, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Umar nagar?

Buying a villa in Umar nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Umar nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Umar nagar?

The starting price of villas in Umar nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Umar nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Umar nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Umar nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.