nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Uppariguda , Hyderabad | Villas in Uppariguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle

6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale  In Mangalpalle
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadSHREE BHARATH MEDICAL GENERAL STORETCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle

6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale  In Mangalpalle1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderbad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK Villa In Skyline Homes For Sale In Adibatla

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Adibatla

6HJ7+5P5, Bongloor, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Adibatla

Ibrahimpatnam Mandal Near Tata Consultancy Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Ira Urban Ranch For Sale In Adibatla

IRA Urban Ranch  Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹9,509 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,807 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Rochishmati Noveo Homes For Sale In Adibatla, Hyderabad

Rochishmati Noveo Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.34 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
38,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Ilika Villas For Sale In Aadibatla Township

Adibatla,near TCS office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4+ BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Green For Sale In Chowdaryguda Rd

opp nng cllege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK Villa In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

anurag university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Royal Kutter For Sale In Pocharam

Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Villa In Ramky One Orion For Sale In Pocharam

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Villa In Venkatadris Sheshadri Enclave For Sale In Pocharam

Near Singapore Township, Infosys Campus, Pocharam, Hyderabad, 500088, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

4 BHK Villa In Rnr Enclave For Sale In Pocharam

Pocharam Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rnr Enclave For Sale In Pocharam

Rnr Enclave  Pocharam Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Lr East Oak, Pocharam, Hyderabad For Sale In Lr Eastoak Lane

LR Eastoak, Annojigudda, Pocharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sai Sandeep Lr East Oak For Sale In Pocharam

Hyderabad - Warangal - Bhopalpatnam Hwy, Pocharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Sanskruti Township For Sale In Pocharam, Hyderabad

Sanskruti Township  CJRX+3F Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sanskruti Township For Sale In Pocharam

uppalghatkesar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Asbl Springs For Sale In Pocharam

ASBL Springs  ASBL Springs Pocharam Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Asbl Springs For Sale In Uppal

ASBL Springs  Beside Genpac@near Infosis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Uppariguda?

Buying a villa in Uppariguda is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Uppariguda’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Uppariguda?

The starting price of villas in Uppariguda can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Uppariguda, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Uppariguda?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Uppariguda get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.