nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Velgalkunta , Hyderabad | Villas in Velgalkunta , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Dundigal

Standalone building, Dundigal near Air Force academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurChurch Gagillapur

4 BHK Villa In Codename Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal

Codename Dundigal  Dundigal, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,228 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Codename Dundigal For Sale  In Dundigal1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PochampallyChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveen For Sale In Apr Praveen

APR Praveen  opposite lane to petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,362 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Apr Vaarahi Praveens Hynora For Sale In Gagillapur

Under Loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK Villa In Vihan For Sale In Gagillapur

Gagillapur main rd , Near St.Ignatius Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK Villa In Vihaan By Siddharth Develops For Sale In Gagillapur

2 nd Street near vihaan by siddarth develops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,501 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Vihaan By Siddharth Developers For Sale In Gagillapur

Dundigal near VIHAAN by SIDDHARTH DEVELOPERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Siddharths Vihaan For Sale In Gagillapur

Siddharths Vihaan  Gagillapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Siddharth Vihaan For Sale In Gagillapur

Siddharth Vihaan  Gagillapur, Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: PochampallyChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPSri Raghavendra Bhavan

3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Grove Park For Sale In Medchal

Praneeth Pranav Grove Park   Near To Transcon Industries, Chetlapotharam, Medchal, Hyderabad Chetlapotharam, Telangana 500043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,176 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch GagillapurOakridge International School, Bachupally

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Grove Park For Sale In Medchal

Praneeth Pranav Grove Park  Near To Transcon Industries, Chetlapotharam, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Greenwood For Sale In Dundigal

Greenwood  Greenwood Gagillapur Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,880 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IISri Raghavendra Bhavan

4 BHK Villa In Sri Karthikeya Rock Palms For Sale In Dundigal

Sri Karthikeya Rock Palms  Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹7,494 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadHCHC+MCPSri Raghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Belair For Sale In Gowdavalli

Casagrand Belair  Near VMR Sports Stadium, Dundigal Road, Gowdavalli, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKHCHC+MCPSri Raghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Belair For Sale In Gowdavalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,328 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,288 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Oorjita Grand Vie For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Oorjita Grand Vie  Oorjita Grand Viera Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Advait Villas For Sale In Medchal

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

Srias The Boat Club  Near Priya Darshini Veg Restaurant, Medchal Checkpost Rd, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.58 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

4 BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹11,187 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,327 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Bowrem Pet,gandimaisamma For Sale In Bowrampet

near Laurus - The Universal School | Best CBSE Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalChurch GagillapurBachpallySimhapuri Colony

4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Medchal

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,591 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Saket Bhusatva, Kandlakoi, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District For Sale In Kandlakoi, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeResto DinerGundla Pochampally

3 BHK Villa In Saket Bhusatva For Sale In Kandlakoi

SAKET BHU SATTVA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Villa In Vajra Nature City For Sale In Bowrampet

Vajra Nature City  Vajra Nature City, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalChurch GagillapurBachpallyVarshini Medical

3 BHK Villa In Bsr Villas For Sale In Hchg+7f7, Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043, India

opp gland pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeAPARNA KANOPY TULIP

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Velgalkunta?

Buying a villa in Velgalkunta is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Velgalkunta’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Velgalkunta?

The starting price of villas in Velgalkunta can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Velgalkunta, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Velgalkunta?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Velgalkunta get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.