nbrank,desc

66 - Villas for Sale near Bachupally, Hyderabad | Villas Near Bachupally No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Bachupally

Standalone building, mallampet near BHAVNA'S GLC CRIBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa For Sale  In Bachupally
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Villa In Bhavanas Glc Cribs For Sale In Mallampet

Rd No 4,near SMNR garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,719 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Bhavanas Glc Cribs For Sale  In Mallampet1/10

3 BHK Villa In Bhavanas Glc Cribs Phase 3, Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal

BHAVANAS GLC CRIBS PHASE 3,MALLAMPET,DUNDIGAL,Medchal-Malkajgiri,501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Bhavanas Glc Cribs Phase 3 For Sale In Dundigal

Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 502303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Praneeth Apr Pranav Antilia For Sale In Bachupally

APR Praneeth Pranav Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,560 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,056 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Apr Pranav Antilia For Sale In Bachupally

Apr Pranav Antilia  Bachupally Rd, Beside Keshava Reddy School, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Praneeth Apr Pranav Antilia For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth APR Pranav Antilia   Praneeth APR Pranav Antilia Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹22,519 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Apr Pranav Antilia For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,528 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Villa In Apr Pranav Antilia For Sale In Bachupally

Bachupally Rd, Beside Keshava Reddy School, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Under Loan
4.49 Crores
₹13,811 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,251 sqft
Builtup
1/44
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Lakshmi Bhavnas Glc Cribs, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Bavana GLC CRIBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Apr Mukkas Praveens Signator For Sale In Mallampet

APR Mukkas Praveens Signator  Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,391 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,406 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Bhavanas Glc Cribs Phase 3 For Sale In Mallampet

Bhavans GLC cribs road no 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Apr Signator For Sale In Mallampet

H93F J2V, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Apr Pranav Antilia For Sale In Bachupally

APR PRANAV ANTILIA  Villa-8, APR PRANAV ANTILIA, Praneeth Pranav Antilia Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Mukka Signature For Sale In Bachupally

H93C+QQ3, SMNR Garden's Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Srr Pride, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Srr Pride, Bachupally  SRR PRIDE, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK Villa In Apr Mukka Praveens Signator For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,615 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Signator For Sale In Smnr Garden's Rd

APR PRAVEENS SIGNATORS SMNR GARDENS Mallampet Bachupally near ORR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹11,697 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bhavanas Glc Cribs Phase 2 For Sale In Mallampet

BHAVANAS GLC CRIBS PHASE 2  BHAVANAS GLC CRIBS PHASE 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Bachupally main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,126 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Leaf For Sale In Mallampet

Praneeth Pranav Leaf, Mallampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Villa In Manvitas Brinda For Sale In Mallampet

Dream Valley Street No. 1, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK Villa In Manvita Brunda For Sale In Mallampet

Manvitha Brinda, Manvitha Rd, Near Life Word Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Leaf For Sale In Mallampet,

Praneeth Pranav Leaf  Praneeth Pranav Leaf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Bachpally?

Buying a villa in Bachpally is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Bachpally’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Bachpally?

The starting price of villas in Bachpally can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Bachpally, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bachpally?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bachpally get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.