nbrank,desc

912 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Bachupally Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire, Bachupally For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,112 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire, Bachupally For Sale  In Mallampet
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Neighborly Nest For Sale In Bachupally

Neighborly Nest  Bachupally near SRI CHAITANYA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BACHUPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neighborly Nest For Sale  In Bachupally1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Miyapur Rd, opposite to Keshava Reddy School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire, Miyapur Rd, Opposite Pista House Bachupally, Whisper Valley, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Paradise For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Vishnu Paradise  Road number 4, bachupally police station opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sri Vishni Heights Bachupally For Sale In Sri Vishnu Heights

kvr rainbow colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sahajananda Homes For Sale In Bachupally

near Sikhara Villas Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.94 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
34,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Triveni Tulip For Sale In Bachupally

near Sikhara Villas Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.51 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
49,581/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sahajananda Homes For Sale In Bachupally

near Sikhara Villas Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.34 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
37,449/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Triveni Tulip For Sale In Bachupally

near Sikhara Villas Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Paradise For Sale In Bachupally

Rainbow Colony, near Sri Vishnu Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Jewels For Sale In Bachupally

Sunrise Jewels  Rainbow Colony, Bachupally Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hariom Sunrise Jewell For Sale In Bachupally

Hariom Sunrise jewell  KVR Rainbow colony, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Opposite to Keshava Reddy School ???? ?????? ??????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,413 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Opp. Keshava Reddy School,Miyapur Road, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: 9 Star Family Restaurant BakersVIJETA Super Market

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹7,226 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: 9 Star Family Restaurant BakersVIJETA Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire Opp. Keshava Reddy School,Miyapur Road, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,413 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  opposite keshav reddy school bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,521 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sikhara villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sikhara villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sikhara villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sikhara villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sikhara villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sikhara villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sikhara villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sikhara villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!