nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Kudlu , Bangalore | Villas in Kudlu , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Citrus Springville For Sale In Haralur

Kudlu, Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Citrus Springville For Sale  In Haralur1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Myspace Mythri For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Myspace Mythri  Reliable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Myspace Mythri For Sale  In Reliable Tranquil Layout1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Villa In Bren Palms For Sale In Kudlu

Hosapalya near Bren palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,865 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Bren Palms For Sale  In Kudlu

4 BHK Villa In Reliable Lakedew Residency For Sale In Haralur

Haralur Main Rd, HSR Extension, Lakedew Residency, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Villa In Srinivasa Sai Poorna Heights For Sale In Iti Layout, Sector 7, Somasundarapalya Hsr Layout, Iti Layout, Sec 7, Somasundarpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

Opposite Super Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Villa In Harinivasa Paradise For Sale In Bommanahalli

Munireddy layout, Bandepalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Vgp layout?

Buying a villa in Vgp layout is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Vgp layout’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Vgp layout?

The starting price of villas in Vgp layout can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Vgp layout, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vgp layout?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vgp layout get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.