nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near Airport Road Flyover, Bangalore | Villas Near Airport Road Flyover No Brokerage

4 BHK Villa In Rmz Sawaan For Sale In Yelahanka

RMZ Sawaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Rmz Sawaan For Sale  In Yelahanka
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK Villa In Codename Singanayakanahalli For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,170 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Codename Singanayakanahalli For Sale  In Yelahanka1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rmz Sawaan For Sale In Yelahanka

RMZ Sawaan  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹12,839 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,346 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Maysons Udbhava For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Maysons Udbhava  Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Villa In Ncc Urban Misty Wood For Sale In Yelahanka

Ncc Urban Misty Wood  Ncc Urban Misty Wood , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,883 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,722 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

4+ BHK Villa In True Blue Napa Valley, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹24,845 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In True Blue Napa Valley For Sale In Yelahanka

True Blue Napa Valley  Near Ryan International School, NITTE Meenakshi College Road, BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.74 Crores
₹24,199 per sq.ft.
5.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In True Blue Napa Valley For Sale In Yelahanka

True Blue Napa Valley, NITTE Meenakshi College Road, BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹25,811 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Rmz Sawaan For Sale In Yelahanka

RMZ Sawaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Rmz Sawaan For Sale  In Yelahanka
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,170 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rmz Sawaan For Sale In Yelahanka

RMZ Sawaan  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹12,839 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,346 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Maysons Udbhava For Sale In Nehru Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ncc Urban Misty Wood For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,883 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,722 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹24,845 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In True Blue Napa Valley For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.74 Crores
₹24,199 per sq.ft.
5.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In True Blue Napa Valley For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹25,811 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kendriya vihar?

Buying a villa in Kendriya vihar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kendriya vihar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kendriya vihar?

The starting price of villas in Kendriya vihar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kendriya vihar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kendriya vihar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kendriya vihar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.