nbrank,desc

11 - Villas for Sale near Sithalapakkam, Chennai | Villas Near Sithalapakkam No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Vengavasal

Yafa Springs  Near NRS Mahal, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale  In Vengavasal1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Villa In Dac Vilva For Sale In Madambakkam

DAC Vilva  Madambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,681 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dac Vilva For Sale  In Madambakkam1/5

2 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Medavakkam

Yafa Springs  Medavakkam, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.55 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
44,447/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Vengavasal

Medavakkam santhoshpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya, Vengavasal For Sale In Vengavasal

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Madambakkam

Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Dgm Nandavanam Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal

Dgm Nandavanam Flats  Adithya Nagar, Noothencheri, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Villa In Annai Ahalya Homes East Tambaram For Sale In Annai Ahalyaa

Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Madambakkam

jal vayu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Vengavasal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale  In Vengavasal1/10

3 BHK Villa In Dac Vilva For Sale In Madambakkam

DAC Vilva  Madambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,681 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dac Vilva For Sale  In Madambakkam1/5

2 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Medavakkam

Yafa Springs  Medavakkam, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.55 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
44,447/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Vengavasal

Medavakkam santhoshpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Madambakkam

Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
South

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Madambakkam

jal vayu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Spring apartment?

Buying a villa in Spring apartment is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Spring apartment’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Spring apartment?

The starting price of villas in Spring apartment can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Spring apartment, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Spring apartment?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Spring apartment get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.