Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Navi Peth Pune

Godown/Warehouse in Navi Peth, Pune for sale

Patrakar Bhavan marg, Patrakar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
25,104.60 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft25,105 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Navi Peth, Pune for sale 1/5
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Navi Peth, Pune for sale

, Ganjwe Wadi, , Poona Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
34,482.76 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft34,483 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Navi Peth, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Rukmini Sadan Society, Nava Vishnu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

GV62+69H, 1396, Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, Paranjpe Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,474.01 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft12,474 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Vedacharya Phatak Guruji Rd, Near Nagnathpar Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Gultekdi,Perugate, Near Tilak Maharashtra Vidyapeeth
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

phatak guruji rd, Rahalkar Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bizzyland Market, Pune for sale

Bizzyland complex, opp vishrambaug wada
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.