Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

104 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sadashiv Peth Pune

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Tilak Rd, Sir Parashurambhau College
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale 1/11
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Tilak road, Maharashtra Electronics Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
14,428.41 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft14,428 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale 1/16
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sadashiv Peth,, Pune for sale

wamanrao shedge road, Opposite lane Badashahi Dinning Besides Dominos Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Ground Floor, Saptashrungi Apartment Shop No. 456 near Tilak Road, Sadashiv Peth, Domino's Pizza | Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Lokamanya Nagar, Sir Parashurambhau College
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

924 Gai Ali, Ramesh Dyeing Shop
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
10,769.23 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft10,769 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Vedacharya Phatak Guruji Rd,, Nagnathpar Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
19,200.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft19,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Commercial Property in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Shani Maruti temple, Bajirao Road Pune, Sadashiv Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
800.00 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Near Bajirao road & Pune Vidyarthi gruha, Bhikardas Maruti Temple-Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
3.21 Crores
44,583.33 / sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft44,583 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Vasantrao Limaye Rd,Perugate, Upashi Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.79 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Vasantrao Limaye Rd, Perugate, Upashi Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.45 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, Janjira Sea Food Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Perugate, Renuka Swarup Memorial Girls High School.
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
46,666.65 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft46,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

GV62+69H, 1396, Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, Paranjpe Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,474.01 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft12,474 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Bajirao rd, CADLine INDIA Solutions Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
19,428.57 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft19,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

laxmi rd,RB Kumthekar Rd, Tathastu saree
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
18,421.05 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft18,421 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, Shakti Sports
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
54,054.05 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft54,054 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Tilak Rd, , Tilak Smarak Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
62,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft62,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
60,975.61 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft60,976 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Perugate,, New Sweet Home
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
62,500.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft62,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

TILAK ROAD,Akruti Sankul Co op housing society, SP College
locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
33,576.64 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft33,577 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Kumathekar Road, Jnana Prabodhini Prashala
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
27,075.81 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
277 sqft27,076 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
21,145.37 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft21,145 per Sq.Ft.