Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Sneh nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Rukmini Sadan Society, Nava Vishnu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

GV62+69H, 1396, Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, Paranjpe Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,474.01 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft12,474 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale 1/5
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Gultekdi,Perugate, Near Tilak Maharashtra Vidyapeeth
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Vedacharya Phatak Guruji Rd, Near Nagnathpar Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Navi Peth, Pune for sale

Patrakar Bhavan marg, Patrakar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
25,104.60 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft25,105 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

phatak guruji rd, Rahalkar Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Ghorpade Peth, Ghorpade Peth Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bizzyland Market, Pune for sale

Bizzyland complex, opp vishrambaug wada
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Navi Peth, Pune for sale

, Ganjwe Wadi, , Poona Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
34,482.76 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft34,483 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Swargate, Pune for sale

Ghorpade Peth Rd, Near Ghorpade Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,451.61 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft6,452 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Umashankar Complex Narayan Peth Near Kanyashala, above Ashwamedh Hotel, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Ashwamedh Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ravivar Peth, Pune for sale

govind halwai chowk , Kawediya Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

hadcity, Tulshibaug, Budhwar Peth, opp jilbya maroti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kasarwadi, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy Pulachi Wadi, B U Bhandari & Sons
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
3,968.25 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft3,968 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ganesh Peth Rd, Pune for sale

Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Rd, Kapad Ganj, Bodke Wada, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, GuruNanak High School
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
8,666.67 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft8,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Holkar wada, 426, Hasabnis Bakhal, Shaniwar Peth, Deccan Education Society's Ahilyadevi High School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
19,047.62 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft19,048 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

amey apartment, Omkareshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ganesh Peth, Pune for sale

Bodke Wada, FISH MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
62,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft62,500 per Sq.Ft.

Godown/Warehouse in Ravet, Pune for sale

18metre road, Goodwill Palette, City Pride School- Ravet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in New Nana Peth, , Pune for sale

268, Hind Mata Chowk,, Sadhna Sadan Sthanak
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
8,823.53 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nana Peth, Pune for sale

Saachi Enclave, Tirupati Courier Service Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
10,364.15 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft10,364 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ganesh Peth, Pune for sale

Ganesh Peth Rd, Bodke Wada, , Daruwala Pool Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
6,875.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft6,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhawani Peth, Pune for sale

242 Bhawani peth oppsite kothari ply wood, near bhawani mata mandir, Kothari Plywood
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
300.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft300 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale

Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, near Shree Samarth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale

Rastha Peth , gurukrupa apartment Lakerya Maruti Rd, near blind school, near kadar Bhai chowk,, Near ayappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
8,196.72 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft8,197 per Sq.Ft.