Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Sector 4 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale
Block A, Sector 7 Ext, Near , Mug, T-Shirt, Pillow Printing - Malik Photo Studio
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,453.48 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft₹14,453 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 5, Gurgaon for sale
near govt school, purani sabzi mandi yamuna nagar
₹80 Lacs
₹8,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aman Pura, Gurgaon for sale
Amanpura Colony, opposite Royal Enfield showroom
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,645.06 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft₹9,645 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale
FX5W+4VQ, Basai Rd, Bhawani Enclave, Sector 9, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Govt. PG College
₹5 Crores
₹21,123.79 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft₹21,124 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties