Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

14 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 6 Gurgaon

Shop in New Railway Rd, Gurgaon for sale

railway road,
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Aman Pura, Gurgaon for sale

Amanpura Colony, opposite Royal Enfield showroom
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
9,645.06 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft9,645 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Aman Pura, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Amanpura, Gurgaon for sale

Amanpura, Near Sheetla Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
25,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft25,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Bhim Nagar, CBS Computers
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Dayanand Colony,, Kakul Medipoint
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Bhim Nagar Chowk, Gurgaon for sale

200 yards, Bhatnagar Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.15 Crores
11,944.44 / sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft11,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/26
Available From

Commercial Property in Bhim Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

new railway road, beside union bank and bagga ram traders
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
34,375.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft34,375 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd, Bhim Nagar, Jai Maa Kaali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
8,426.97 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft8,427 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 5, Gurgaon for sale

near govt school, purani sabzi mandi yamuna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Near Union Bank Of India,
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
7,407.41 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft7,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Gurgaon Village,, Maa Masani Maa chogaanan Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Sheetla Mata Rd,, near Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir (Gurugram, Haryana)
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Gurgaon village,, Vinayak flex printing
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,451.61 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft6,452 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Sheetla Mata Rd Masani Village,, Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd,, CSB BANK LTD
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
38,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft38,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

MIANIA WALI COLONY, Gurgaon Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

West Rajiv Nagar, Sector 12, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India, huda office sector 14 gurgaon haryana
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
19,191.92 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft19,192 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Showroom in Sector 5, Gurgaon for sale

HUDA market sector 5, Sector 5 near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
40,016.01 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft40,016 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

West Rajiv Nagar, , Force Shopee
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
45,112.78 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
133 sqft45,113 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 8, hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
2,22,929.94 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
157 sqft2,22,930 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 5, Gurgaon for sale

2, HUDA Rd near Police Station Sector 5,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
39,682.54 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft39,683 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, near Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Manohar Nagar , Aahan physio and rehab center / Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Municiple Tower, Old Railway Rd, Dhobi Ghat, Dayanand Colony, Sector 6, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, SBI Branch Munjal Tower Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,06,951.86 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft1,06,952 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 7 , Gurgaon for sale

Shivpuri , near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
56,818.18 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
264 sqft56,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

old railway rd near Harish Bakery And Sweets, Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
56,521.74 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft56,522 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 3 , Gurgaon for sale

railway road, Harish Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
13,500.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft13,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd, , Gurgaon Dreamz Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 13, Gurgaon for sale

Sheetla Mata Parisar Near, Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
92,592.59 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft92,593 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd, , INOX Gurgaon Dreamz
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,968.30 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft12,968 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd, Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

Neki Ram Marg, Urban Estate, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Gurgaon Dreamz
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 4 , Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd , DREAMZ MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.87 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4 , Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd , DREAMZ MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.26 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
94,993/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions