nbrank,desc

7 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Devdaya Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Devdaya Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein, Thane   Near Bethani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tata Serein, Thane  For Sale  In Thane West1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shakti Apt For Sale In Thane West

om shakti apt  Bhatwadi kisan nagar no3 wagle est
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shakti Apt For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shram Safalya, Chs For Sale In Thane West

Devdaya Nagar, Near Neelkanth Lakeview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West

VB Veer Hills  Near Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank Limited, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.74 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
54,297/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ravi Estate For Sale In Thane West, Thane,mumbai

Ravi Estate  Devdaya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,505 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akashay Sagar Soc For Sale In Shivai Nagar, Thane West

Near Parvati Nivas soc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shivai Darshan Chs For Sale In Thane

Shivai Darshan CHS  Shivai Nagar, Opp. Salt n Pepper Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹13,810 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower   Upvan, Shivai Nagar, near Bombay Tyre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Tower  For Sale  In Thane West1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devdaya nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devdaya nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devdaya nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devdaya nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devdaya nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devdaya nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devdaya nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devdaya nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!