nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanjay Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Sanjay Nagar , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Haji Waris Complex For Sale In Mumbra
New Gauripada, Sanjay Nagar, Mumbra Thane
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nida Palace Building For Sale In Mumbra
NIDA PALACE BUILDING NIDA PALACE BUILDING, ROAD, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,059 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Amber Villa Housing Society For Sale In Mumbra
52GF+C23, Mumbai - Pune Rd, Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Navi Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shifa Palace B Wing Amrut Nagar Markit For Sale In Thane
Shifa palace B wing amrut nagar markit 52GC+4HX, Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
Under Loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,951 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aftab Palace For Sale In Mumbra
Aftab Palace Dargah Rd, Amrut Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aftab Palace For Sale In Mumbra
Aftab palace shadi mahal road opp dargha road amrut nagar insha nagar
Not under loan₹
₹6,000
₹8 per sq.ft.
₹34/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shaukat Manzil For Sale In Mumbra
Shaukat Manzil Kismat Colony Road
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Fatima Manzil For Sale In Mumbra
Fatima Manzil hazrat khowaja fakhruddin, Dargah Rd, Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612 near Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shama Manzil For Sale In Mumbra
Shama Manzil Amrut Nagar near Dargah of Khwaja Fakhruddin Shah baba
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ayesha Manzil For Sale In Mumbra
Dargah road near Dargah of Khwaja Fakhruddin Shah baba
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,391 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aman Heights For Sale In Mumbra
aman heights Sonaji Nagar, near Hazrat Khushali Peer Hazrat Shakir Peer
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mumbra
hazrat khowaja fakhruddin Dargah Rd, Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar near Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,206 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra
Standalone Building, Dargah Road near Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah
Not under loan₹
₹16.25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹9,313/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Khwaja Palace For Sale In Mumbra
Amrut Nagar, near Dargah of Khwaja Fakhruddin Shah baba
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,048 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vimal Park For Sale In Mumbra
Dargah Rd, near Hazrat Fakruddinshah Baba R.A.
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Mumbra
VAISHNAVI APARTMENT Dargah Rd, Shivaji Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Fakir Shah Apartment For Sale In Fakirshah Complex 'b' Wing
Fakir Shah Apartment Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rk Sadan For Sale In Thane West
52FC+34H, Amrut Nagar,nearR.K. Sadan building
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Fakir Shah Complex - D Wing For Sale In Mumbra
FAKIR SHAH Complex - D wing Tetavli, near Zam Zam Hall
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,430 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dr. ambedkar nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dr. ambedkar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dr. ambedkar nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dr. ambedkar nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dr. ambedkar nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dr. ambedkar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dr. ambedkar nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dr. ambedkar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!