nbrank,desc

4 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Sri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Khopat Rd, Gokuldas Wadi, Hans Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, Near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Apartment For Sale  In Thane West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Khopat, Thane West

Swastik apartment  Near Thane Janata bank, opposite state bank of hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale  In Khopat, Thane West1/19

1 BHK Flat In Jayaram Society Khopat For Sale In Thane West

west, Thane West, Thane near Pratap Cinema , Khopat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Siddhi Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gokuldas Wadi, Khopat Rd, near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Villa Chs For Sale In Uthalsar

Ganpati Villa CHS  Khopat, Thane, Uthalsar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganpati Villa Chs For Sale  In Uthalsar
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  at Sheth Zuri by Ashwin Sheth Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,617 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shreelaxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

6X4F+8CJ, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, near Office Sachin Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rangawali Chs For Sale In Uthalsar, Thane West

Rangawali chs  Opposite Eshav Hall, Near Pratap Tower, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Kalika Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Uthalsar near Pratap Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Lake Residency For Sale In Thane West

Sai Lake Residency  1/5, Sailake Residencey, Near Adharsh Nagar Kolbad, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sai Lake Residency  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sri Gurudata Nivas For Sale In Thane West

Uthalsar, near Pratap Talkies,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Society For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Kavita Society  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Kapila Vastu For Sale In Thane

kapila vastu   Uthalsar, Near Pratap Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Snow White For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower  kolbad road jajmata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale In Thane West

Sadguru Sai shraddha Chs.  6X2C+MHR, Singh Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Shivraj Apartment  hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Stella Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Stella Grand Central  Thane West, Vartak nagar Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹45,872 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hari Niketan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Highway, Service Rd near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale In Khopat

Magnum Anthony Annex  Magnum Anthony Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Srinivas Chs For Sale In Thane

ShreeRam Srinivas CHS  Kolbad near St. Anthony's Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aniket Chs For Sale In Thane West

LBS Rd, Uthalsar near Pushpa Mangal Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan
56.73 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
32,514/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Villa For Sale In Runval Nagar

Sadhana Villa   Eastern Express Hwy, Near Hotel Lerida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Cooperative Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West

Laxmi Narayan CoOperative Housing Socity  Ganeshwadi, Makhmali Talao, Near Risk Care Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hans nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hans nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hans nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hans nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hans nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hans nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hans nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hans nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!