nbrank,desc

2 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Building, Haridasnagar For Sale In Borivali West

Shimpoli Rd, Haridas Nagar, Near Vaman Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹26,415 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Building, Haridasnagar For Sale  In Borivali West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Sparkle Umadarshan For Sale In Borivali West

Sparkle Umadarshan  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.91 Lacs
₹14,714 per sq.ft.
57,262/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sparkle Umadarshan For Sale  In Borivali West1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Jaya Lakshmi Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

jayalakshmi co op society, sai baba nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaya Lakshmi  Chsl For Sale  In Borivali West 1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kent Enclave For Sale In Borivali West

Kent Enclave Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kent Enclave For Sale  In Borivali West1/17

1 BHK Flat In Om Rishikesh For Sale In Borivali West

6RCX+H77 Haridas Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Torna Society For Sale In Borivali West

Near The Chocolate Heaven,RM Bhattad Rd, Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anamik Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Near Kandivali Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹20,222 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Terrace Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Popular Terrace CHS  Shimpoli Rd Kastur Park, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Parwana Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Parwana Apartments  Sindhi Colony, Ram Nagar, Sheetal Co-op Housing Society, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,185 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Parwana Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Wadhwa Parwana Tower  Sindhi Colony, Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹27,368 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Wadhwa Parwana Tower  Wadhwa Parwana Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Modispaces Volga For Sale In Borivali West

Modispaces Volga  Shop no. 10, Modispaces Volga Shimpoli Rd, opposite Bank of Baroda, Rayani Gram, Borivali Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
1.1 km from Pahadi Eksar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aum Kiran For Sale In Borivali West

Aum Kiran  Derasar Lane, near Geetanjali Shankheswar Parshvanath Jain Derasar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹24,270 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mehul Palace Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Mehul Palace Chs  Derasar Ln beside Jain Mandir West, Sindhi Colony, Ram Nagar, Sheetal Co-op Housing Society, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Nagar Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangal Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Matruchhaya, Harishchandra Bhuvan For Sale In Borivali West

Matruchhaya, Harishchandra Bhuvan  Shimpoli Goan near Bramha Vishnu Mahesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyayog Chsl For Sale In Bhagya Yog, Kastur Park Rd, Kastur Park, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

BHAGYAYOG CHSL  Bhagya Yog, Kastur Park Rd, Kastur Park, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,347 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Chs For Sale In Borivali West

padmalaya chs  Padmalaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹21,075 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Rama Krishna Hari For Sale In Dombivali West

Rama krishna Hari  6VM7+65W, Opposite National Park Western Express Highway Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Imperial For Sale In Shimpoli

Supreme Imperial  Shimpoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Eltee Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Saibaba Dham Building For Sale In Borivali West

Saibaba Dham Building   mahavir nagar ,saibaba nagar Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Borivali West

Saibaba Nagar, near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,585 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gee Bee Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Saibaba Nagar, Near Shree Balaji Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gee Bee Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Gee Bee Apartments  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Haridas nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Haridas nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Haridas nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Haridas nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Haridas nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Haridas nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Haridas nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Haridas nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!