nbrank,desc

33 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dombivli East , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In New Ruturaj For Sale In Dombivali East

near Plasma Blood Bank, Pendse nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Ruturaj For Sale  In Dombivali East1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Block No 2 Padmaja Society For Sale In Pendse Nagar, Dombivli East

Near Amol store rd 2 Pendse Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Block No 2 Padmaja Society For Sale  In Pendse Nagar, Dombivli East1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Jewel For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,908 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ganesh Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Jay Ganesh CHS   53XV+5MQ, Dombivli, Sagaon, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Arjun Smruti For Sale In Dombivali East

Pendse Nagar,near Plasma Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Milind Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Pendse Nagar

Near Anadra bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nav Kartik Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Phadke road near Shri Ganesh Mandir Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Nivas Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Ashirwad Sadan For Sale In Dombivali East

nehru road near Nehru MaidanShri Ganesh Mandir Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Imperial For Sale In Dombivli East

Ayodhya Imperial  Dawdi Gaon, Dombivli east 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Dhara Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Shruti Dhara CHS Pvt Ltd, Opp, Nehru Ground, Ganpati Mandir Rd, Pendse Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Navin Gurav Chs Limited For Sale In Dombivali East

Pendse nagar .lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.8 Lacs
₹7,537 per sq.ft.
20,518/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Navkartik Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Chedda Rd near Ganesh mandir Phadke road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nav Kartik Chs , Cheda Rd, Near Phadke Rd For Sale In Dombivli East

Chedda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Alaknanda Soc, Deepak Apt, Convrted 2 Bhk For Sale In Dombivli East

Dombivli E , near plasma blood bank, pendse nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vinay Guru Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Saraswat Colony , Near Joshi High School blossom a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ekta Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Veer Savarkar Marg manjunath college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Shakuntala CHS  Nav shakuntala society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ganeshsmruti Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivli East

Near Nehru Maidan, Ganesh mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ambika Ashish Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Pendse Nagar Near Shri Ganesh Mandir Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vinayguru Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Saraswat Colony, Near Enter Lat,long Joshi High School blossom a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Prem For Sale In Dombivli East

kanchan prem  tilak nagar near india post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Om Lakshmi Narayan For Sale In Dombivli

Ganesh Mandir Road,near Kith and Kin Restaurant - KK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Villa For Sale In Dombivali East

indraprastha villa  S.V.Joshi High School (Old Building)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pendse nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pendse nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pendse nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pendse nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pendse nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pendse nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pendse nagar?