nbrank,desc

7 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri, Railway Station (E, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Complex For Sale  In Garpoli Bhivpuri1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,317 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Complex For Sale  In Bhivpuri

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Diksal

Samruddhi Complex  Pali Dam Rd. near Samruddhi Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

Ahimsa Heights  Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹18,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,887 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Nirlon Family For Sale In Malad West

Nirlon Family  malad new Link Road,Near Flag's World Cuisine Veg. Restaurant Liberty Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,302 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirlon Family For Sale  In Malad West1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Pushp Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

Pushp Garden  Vichumbe Village Rd near Vichumbe Group Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pushp Garden For Sale  In Vichumbe
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Aditya Anirud For Sale In Malad West

Ahimsa Aditya Anirud  Sunder Nagar, Ahimsa Aditya Anirudh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹21,454 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kingston Classic For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Terrace For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Sri Balaji Enclave  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹33,299 per sq.ft.
90,654/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Hdil Dheeraj Solitaire For Sale In Malad West

Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Solitaire Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Solitaire Apartment  Dheeraj Solitaire Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Solitaire Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Solitaire Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Solitare For Sale In Malad West,

Rajan Pada, near Lakozy Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Shree Shivkirti Chs For Sale In Malad West

Om Nagar, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gharkul Chs Malad, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹25,938 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Jamuna For Sale In Malad West

5RJQ+2JX, Chincholi Bunder Rd, Malad, Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Jamuna For Sale In Dheeraj Jamuna

Dheeraj jamuna  Behind Evershine Mall Chincholi Link Roa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Avalon Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Avalon Paradise  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Godavari Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Godavari Apartments  Dheeraj Godavari Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,952 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Krishna Residency  krishna residency, sector 35 E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Building For Sale In Badlapur,

krishna building  Manjarli near Amrith Kripa Sagar Cancer Hospice
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,803 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In 30, Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

Krishna Residency  Ambika nagar, belavli, Opp to overhead water tank, badlapur west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STORELodha Heaven Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Height For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Malad West

Krishna Residency  Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹28,101 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Pearl Gardens For Sale In Sunder Nagar

Shiv Pearl Gardens  Sunder Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kalp For Sale In Badlapur

Krishna Kalp  DP Rd near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Krishna Apartment   Chinchpada, Near KRISHNA MARRIAGE HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,644 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!