nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In New Suresh, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society  New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In New Suresh, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Chembur East1/5

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,804 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Soudamini Society For Sale In Chembur West

PL Lokhande Marg, Sector 5, Rahul Nagar, opp Shankaralayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Shri Sai Lata Flat Owners Chsl For Sale In Asha Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,169 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In D Almeida Ark For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sra Chembur For Sale In Chembur Tilak Nagar

Chembur West, near Shakuntala society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Bhavan For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Samrat Bhavan  Plot No. 65/66, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bholenath Ambaji Niketan Chs, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Bholenath Ambaji Niketan CHS, Ghatkopar East  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Jayalaxmi Chs For Sale In Chembur

14, Subhash Nagar Rd, Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹27,487 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurbani Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gurbani CHS  Pestom Sagar Rd Number 4, Satyalaxmi Society, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Chs Mulund For Sale In Mulund West

Poonam CHS Mulund  Johnson & Johnson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,366 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Radha Kunj Housing Soceity For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pestom Sagar Rd Number 4 near , Holy Family High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Chembur (west)

The Baya Junction  Pestom Sagar Rd near The Baya Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

The Baya Junction  Cross, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6 Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Juna Reti Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Ghatkopar East

The Baya Junction  22, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹20,749 per sq.ft.
58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

The Baya Junction  The Baya Junction, Cross, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Juna Reti, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,757 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Chembur

The Baya Junction  Pestom Sagar Road Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹26,974 per sq.ft.
58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Grit Residency For Sale In Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Grit Residency  ACC Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹20,364 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

Tigon Earth  Near Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clinic, Pestom Sagar Road No 6, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Veena Ratna For Sale In Chembur West,

PL Lokhande Marg near Veena Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹19,667 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector 6 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector 6?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 6.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 6?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector 6?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!