nbrank,desc

14 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhanori , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dhanori , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2  Pune, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale  In Dhanori1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale  In Dhanori1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori Pune

Ganga New Town  Dr marthopolis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  Near Vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   Porwal Road Dhanori Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Dhanori  Pune: Generic Codename Dhanori Pool, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Super Passcode Dhanori  Super Passcode Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dsp Ds Vrindavan For Sale In Dhanori

Dsp Ds Vrindavan  Dsp ds vrindavan near Versatile Lady Beauty studio.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dsp Ds Vrindavan For Sale In D S Vrindavan, Flat No B-903, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Dsp Ds Vrindavan  DHANORI near Vitthal mandir Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,137 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu 7th Heaven For Sale In Dhanori

Kamdhenu 7Th Heaven  7th Heaven, 7th Heaven Rd, 7th Heaven, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Tulsi Homes  Dhanori Jakat Naka, Porwal Road,Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Society For Sale In Unit No. 404, 4th Floor Goodwill Square, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Surabhi Managalam Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Sidharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Organic Dhanorina For Sale In Dhanori

Organic Dhanorina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Organic Dhanorina  For Sale  In Dhanori1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Exotica , Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Exotica , Dhanori  behind tirupati kashi ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Palladium Exotica , Dhanori For Sale  In Dhanori

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Plus For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Plus  SAI ENCLAVE B,SURVEY NO.-17/17-1A,TUSHAR PARK,DHANORI BEHIND, ROUND BUILDING, Celestino, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Exotica Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Exotica Phase Ii  Palladium Exotica, D Wing, Phase II, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Breeza For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Anand Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Sr Anand Residency  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori,

Ganga New Town, Dhanori  7th Heaven Rd, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Township For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hans Garden For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori-Lohegaon Road, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Primerose Building For Sale In Dhanori

Primerose Building  Dhanori Rd near Goodwill Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saidharshan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Gajanan Apartment  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Lotus Apartment  Dhanori Road Border Roads Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Grace For Sale In Dhanori

Lotus Grace  Lohegaon Road, Kamal Park, Dhanori, Pune-411015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Grace For Sale In Dhanori

Lotus Grace  Lohegaon Road near Kamal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Star Gaze D For Sale In Dhanori

Star Gaze D  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Border Road Co-op Hdg So Ltd ( Meher) For Sale In Meher Cooperative Housing Society

ROAD OPP GOODWILL SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Kothari Tingre The Rose For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, near Shree computers Sales And Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,011 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Apartment For Sale In Goodwill Square

shakuntala apartment  Near Goodwillsquare mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Goodwill Orchids For Sale In Dhanori

Madhav Nagar,Near MSEB Dhanori Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Golden City Chs For Sale In Dhanori

golden city chs  Near Jakat Naka,Next to MSEB Office, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Siddartha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddartha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Siddartha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddartha nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddartha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddartha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Siddartha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddartha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!