nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalewadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Sai Samartha Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Shop No. 2, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Raima Galaxy For Sale In Kalewadi
Jyotiba Mandir Near Next to Medilife hospital
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Devanshi Apartments For Sale In Kalewadi
JQCR+38F, Vijay Nagar, near krishna mandir Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Saran Society For Sale In Kalewadi
sai saran society Vijay Nagar, near RK's Kitchen
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi
Shri Krishna Apartment Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ventakesh Nilaya For Sale In Kalewadi
Vijay Nagar near Nirmal Bethany High School And Junior College Of Science And Commerce
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalewadi,
standalone building, Vijay Nagar, near Kalewadi Pachpir Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dhrishti Arcade, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi Pachpir Chowk
Athavan hotel Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Saran For Sale In Vijay Nagar
Pimpari Chowk, near lucky bakery
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Apartments For Sale In Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi
Vijay Apartments Kinara Colony Road B
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi
JQFW+F5X, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vaibhav colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaibhav colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vaibhav colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaibhav colony.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vaibhav colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaibhav colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vaibhav colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaibhav colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!