nbrank,desc

3 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hingne Khurd , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hingne Khurd , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Hari Prasad For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Sinhgad Rd Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Prasad  For Sale  In Vitthalwadi
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Hariprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale  In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Vitthalwadi, Hingne Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Damodar Vihar For Sale In Manjri

Suvidha Damodar Vihar  Hingne Khurd, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suvidha Damodar Vihar For Sale  In Manjri
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Anuja Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sinhgad Rd, near Sujata Mastani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anuja Apartment For Sale  In Anand Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Harshad Co Operative Society, Hingane Khurd For Sale In Hingne Khurd

savitri nagar,hingane khurd,sinhagad rd,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vishranti nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishranti nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vishranti nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishranti nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishranti nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishranti nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vishranti nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishranti nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!