1 BHK Flat In Amrut Kalals For Sale In Karve Nagar
Karve Nagar, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities
1/8
1/3Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties