nbrank,desc

95 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Station Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Naz Mention For Sale In Bandra East

Behram Nagar near Madina Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹39,216 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale  In Bandra West
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hakim Mamzil For Sale In Bandra East

Gulzar Gali, Naupada near Salim General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Bhalerao Prity Park For Sale In Owale

SD Bhalerao Prity Park  SD Bhalerao Prity Park, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.06 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
30,984/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Bhalerao Pragati For Sale In Bandra East

SD Bhalerao Pragati  SD Bhalerao Pragati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹27,723 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Marie Villa For Sale In Andheri East

marie villa  Gundawali Azad Rd Azad Nagar Near Hotel Highway Inn, Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Om Sai Sra Chsl For Sale In Bandra East

Blue Om Sai Sra CHSL  Kherwadi, Bandra East, Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹25,670 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bc Corp Arista For Sale In Bandra East

BC Corp Arista  Near Employees Provident Fund Organization Office , Kherwadi , Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹26,858 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Siddharth Nagar Gulmohar Chsl For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
85.5 Lacs
₹15,746 per sq.ft.
49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Ace For Sale In Bandra East

Antariksh Ace  Near Saibaba mandir,Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹24,537 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Savera Heritage Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Bandra Market Hill Rd, Near Lilavati Hospital,, Bandra West, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Bandra West For Sale In Bandra West

Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale In Bandra

Agrawals Phoenix  Near Chetana College, Khernagar, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Gandhingar Chs For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

gandhinagar . MHB Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹87,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kml Bandra One For Sale In Bandra East

KML Bandra One  Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Gonsalves Villa For Sale In Bandra West

Bazar Rd, Ranwar,Near National Bakery,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Neel Gagan Building For Sale In Vile Parle

Shraddhanand Rd, Neel Ashish Co-op Housing Society, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹34,247 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In White House Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

White House Apartment  Bazaar road Near Meraki Chinese
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Safalya Co-op. Hsg. Soc. For Sale In Kherwadi

Kherwadi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Bright Land Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Ramdas Nayak Marg, Hill Rd near St stanislaus high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,505 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Salim Villa For Sale In Bandra West

Salim Villa  29c, Chapel Rd, Ranwar, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,197 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹39,387 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Mhb Colony For Sale In Bandra West

Bandra Reclamation Rd near Lilavati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹96,774 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Gonsalves Villa For Sale In Bandra (west)

General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar, Near Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anax Basheera Residency For Sale In Bandra West

Anax Basheera Residency  Ranwar, Bandra West, Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹32,884 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bandra.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!