nbrank,desc

208 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Takandas Kataria Marg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Devi Bhuvan For Sale In Matunga West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devi Bhuvan For Sale  In Matunga West1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Reputed Shreeji Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Reputed Shreeji Villa  Mainak Wadi, Joshi Vadi, Near Ganga Vihar and Laxmi Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹44,872 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Reputed Shreeji Villa For Sale  In Matunga West
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In United The Solus For Sale In Mahim

United The Solus  United The Solus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹28,592 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Sai Datta CHS, Airoli  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Ltd, Mahim For Sale In Mahim West

Prakash Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Ltd, Mahim  Mogal lane mahim nearReliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Rose Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Mahim United Industrial Estate near Bafna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Smruti For Sale In Matunga

Anand Smruti  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.84 Lacs
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
45,186/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ramesh Ghar Building For Sale In Mahim

Jamshetji Marg Road west, near Gopitank Vegetable and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sharan For Sale In Matunga East

Balaji Sharan   Balaji Sharan , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹31,481 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹26,526 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maplawadi Residents C.h.s Wing A B & C For Sale In Mahim

Maplawadi Residents C.H.S Wing A B & C  C/WING, Sitaram Keer Marg, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹28,021 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Maplawadi Residents C.h.s For Sale In Mahim

Maplawadi Residents C.H.S   Vaibhav Apartment 5 Vaibhav Apartment, Vaibhav Apartment 5 New Dinkar Co Operative Housing Society, Mahim Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹33,800 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Mahal Chs For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Arista For Sale In Matunga

Tridhaatu Arista  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,184 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Manohar Mahal Chs For Sale In Mahim

Chattrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg, Mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South

1 BHK Flat In Dinath Chs For Sale In Dadar

L.J. Road, Shivaji Park Near Citylight Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹40,222 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Ville For Sale In Matunga East

Bhandarkar Rd, Matunga (C.R.), Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Horizon  Matunga West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,880 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Habitats Horizon  Zara Habitats Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹33,568 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Imperial For Sale In Guru Nanak Road

Shraddha Imperial  Guru Nanak Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vivaria Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Vivaria Apartment  Vivaria Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saroj Sadan Ready Furniture. For Sale In Malad East

Saroj Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹32,286 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Vidyavihar For Sale In Bmc G North Ward Office

Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Matunga road railway station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Matunga road railway station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Matunga road railway station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Matunga road railway station.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Matunga road railway station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Matunga road railway station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Matunga road railway station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Matunga road railway station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!