nbrank,desc

234 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tagore Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Pramont Vikroli East For Sale In Vikhroli

Tagore Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Pramont Vikroli East For Sale  In   Vikhroli
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Haware Intelligentia Sigma   Tagore Nagar near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹18,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Haware Intelligentia Sigma  For Sale  In Tagore Nagar1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Puneet Amarjyoti For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Puneet Amarjyoti  Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹20,244 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pride For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Shraddha Pride  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sharaddha Prestige For Sale In Vikroli

287, 3678 , group, Building No 2, near Jalil caterers, Sona Intp Colony, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Prestige For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rohini Niwas Co. Op. Society For Sale In Vikhroli East

Rohini Niwas co. op. society  Tagore Nagar Near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Vidya Darshan Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Opposite Vidyamandir Schhol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,287 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Chs Ltd For Sale In Vikhroli

Tagore Nagar Near MTNL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹23,429 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Haware Intelligentia Sigma   Haware Intelligentia Sigma , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹14,178 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In 18, Swaminarayan Marg, Ashok Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,370 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹21,087 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Sunmintra Co. Housing Society For Sale In Vikhroli East

Tagore Nagar , near Swastik Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,825 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Opulant, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East For Sale In Pravin Hotel Bridge

Tagore Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Tagore Nagar near MTNL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹22,439 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald For Sale In Swastik Emerald

Swastik Emerald  adjacent to eastern expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹19,694 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Gurukripa, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Passion For Sale In Vikhroli East

Dr Deshmukh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Palladium For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Palladium  Kannamwar Nagar I, Near Hotel Praveen ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shradda Palladium For Sale In Vikhroli

Shradda Palladium  Kannamwar Nagar 1, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,799 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Passion, Mumbai For Sale In Shraddha Passion

Building No - 48, Tagore Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In 47th Avenue For Sale In Vikhroli

MICL Tagore Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Bliss Gs 47th Avenue, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25 For Sale In Vikhroli East

Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25  Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Unique flexo packaging without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unique flexo packaging, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Unique flexo packaging?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unique flexo packaging.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unique flexo packaging?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unique flexo packaging is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Unique flexo packaging?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unique flexo packaging. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!