nbrank,desc

49 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tagore Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25 For Sale In Vikhroli East

Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹13,338 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25 For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25  Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.65 Crores
₹1,42,595 per sq.ft.
6.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Peak 25 For Sale In Vikroli East

Peak 25  Building No 205, Kannamwar Nagar II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vl Shivsmruti Crown 83 For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Shivsmruti Crown 83  VL Shivsmruti Crown 83, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vaibhavlakshmi Kannamwar nagar 1 infront of axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,626 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park For Sale In Vikhroli East

Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,430 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove For Sale In Vikhroli

Opp. to Axis Bank,Kannamwar Nagar,Vikhroli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,100 per sq.ft.
86,200/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

3 BHK Flat In One Vikhroli - Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

Nandanvan, Rd Number 2, Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,900 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Codename Vikhroli  near new post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Siddhi Chs For Sale In Vikhroli West

St Joseph's High School, Vikhroli Station Road, Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Siddhi Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli West

Sankalp Siddhi Vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹24,516 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Antares For Sale In Kanjurmarg

K Raheja Antares  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Gandhi Nagar, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,469 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Flat In Ng Royal Park Chs For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Seth Govindram Jolly Marg, near Nitco Tiles - Kanjur Marg Le Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,544 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Neptune Eleve For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Neptune Eleve  Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,798 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kanjurmarg East For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Codename Kanjurmarg East  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,562 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Codename Kanjurmarg East  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,562 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Codename Kanjurmarg East  Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹38,524 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  1b, NG Royal Park Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world, Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  4, Kanjur Village Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zenworld Phase 1 For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zenworld Phase 1  Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹25,207 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Royal Park For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Rna Ng Royal Park  Opp. NITCO Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In N.g Royal Park For Sale In Bhandup East

near by i think park, opposite to nitco factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/64

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Unique flexo packaging without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unique flexo packaging, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Unique flexo packaging?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unique flexo packaging.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unique flexo packaging?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unique flexo packaging is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Unique flexo packaging?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unique flexo packaging. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!