nbrank,desc

1 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Gopal Krishna Nagar , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Rajeshwark Park, Phase-1 For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rajeshwark Park, Phase-1  For Sale  In Gopal Krishna Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Shivsai Dham Residency Phase 2, For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

near RTO, malang road ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shivsai Dham Residency Phase 2,  For Sale  In Nandivali Gaon1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

sai deep apartment  Malangad Road near Jan Kalyan Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Neel Kamal For Sale In Kalyan

Neel Kamal  Nandivali Gaon near Chetna English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Chakki Naka, Malang Gad Rd, near Chetna English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Radhe Krishna Apartment  Radhe krishna park, society, Malangad Rd, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

omkar apartment   nandivali near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalyan East(kols...

Nandivali gaon, near aarya gurukul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Flat In Ashish Appartment For Sale In Kalyan,

near kakacha dhaba kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Plaza For Sale In Kalyan East

Sadguru Plaza  Near Balaji Plaza, Nandivali, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Paradise 2 For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Balaji Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Balaji Paradise  Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Shree Balaji Paradise  Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Unique Garden For Sale In Kalyan East

UNIQUE GARDEN  Church Road, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, NEAR KAKA KA DHABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mangesh Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Mangesh Park  Malang Gad Rd, near Namaskar Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ekvira Aai Darshan For Sale In Kalyan

ekvira aai darshan   Pisavli Village,Near Namaskar Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gokul Dham Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Gokul Dham kalyan  Gokul Dham society, near Ramnagri, Kalyan East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vighnharta Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Vighnharta Residency  Nandiwali road Malang Gad Rd, near namaskar dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

shree ganesh coperative housing society  Malang Gad Rd, near namaskar dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Martand Bhairav Apartments For Sale In Kalyan East

Martand Bhairav Apartments  4, Pipeline Rd, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹4,789 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sadhvi Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Malang Road, Kalyan East Near Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Radha Krishna Apartment   kakadhaba Ganesh Chowk behind three banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sumit Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Sumit Apartment  Sai Sumit Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anandi Park For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

shree anandi park  Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon Kalyan, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Arayan Apartmnet For Sale In Kalyan East

hajimalang road Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Shrimat Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Adarsh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Adarsh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!