nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Sai Nagar Park , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Sai Nagar Park , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Shree Samarth The Benchmark For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Shree Samarth The Benchmark Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹96.67 Lacs
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
₹55,407/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup

Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Monika Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Monika Apartment Old Kate Pimple Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ashoka Vihar For Sale In Pimple Gurav
Ashoka Vihar Kalptaru Estates near SAI KRUPA SERVICES RTO Work
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Aditya Complex, Shivshankar Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav
near sangramdurg, chakreshwar road chakan
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Uman Manzil For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
uman manzil Vijay Sales road, near JeevanJyoti Super-speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Meet Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav
Meet Complex Prabhat Nagar, near Ishate Deen Madraasa Arabiya Madina Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 RK Flat In Rishwan Park For Sale In Rahatani
Kokane Chowk rd near Kokane Chowk Mitra Mandal
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vrindavan For Sale In Rahatani
Vrindavan
Not under loan₹
₹29.75 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,051/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani
Richmond Park Rahatani
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
1 RK Flat In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani
Richmond Park
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Apni Tara For Sale In Pimple Gurav
apni tara Anand Park Dapodi Road near Pooja Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Vrindavan For Sale In Rahatani
Vrindavan Vrindavan Apartment Rahatani Rd, Krishna nagri Colony, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Nutan Villa Chs For Sale In Pimple Gurav
Suvarna Park Lane near taluja bhavani mandir
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi
shiv apartment rajwade nagar, near rajwade lawns
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sai Saburi Appt For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Kaka homes, DP Rd, Krushna Colony, Rahatani, near Kaka's International School
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sunshine Nagar Rahatani, Pune For Sale In Kalewadi
Soundarya Colony Road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Ganeesham phase 2 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganeesham phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Ganeesham phase 2?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganeesham phase 2.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Ganeesham phase 2?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganeesham phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Ganeesham phase 2?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganeesham phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!