nbrank,desc

6 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sai Nagar Park , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Sai Nagar Park , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchards, For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Orchards,   Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Orchards,  For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/43
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Radhai Nagari Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Radhai Nagari Society  Radhai Nagari Society, Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radhai Nagari Society For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Ganeesham Phase 2 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganeesham Phase 2  Wakad-Bhosari BRTS road Near Govind Garden Restaurant, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Radhainagari Co. Hsc For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimpri-Chinchwad near Govind Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganeesham Phase 2 For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neev Luxton For Sale  In Wakad1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Sai Orchards,   Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/43

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Pimpri-Chinchwad near Govind Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In E L M Woods Colony For Sale In Pimple Saudagar,

Vibgyor School Rd, Sai Nagar Park, near Govind Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dentiny For Sale In Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

RTO OFFICE - PHULE NAGAR, Unnamed Road, Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Triose  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sita For Sale In Begumpet

Sita Sarovar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwani Sai Atharva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Wadhwani Sai Atharva  Aundh Annexe, Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,575 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Dreams For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

SSD Sai Dreams  Pimple Saudagar,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Treasure Island For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Treasure Island  Opp Hotel Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,438 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shivgauri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth,

Shivgauri Society  , Rajendra Nagar, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Estate For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Kundan Estate  Kate Vasti Pimple Saudagar, Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Veronika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Veronika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vedika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Vedika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Rajaveer Palace Phase 2 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Kunal Icon Rd, Rajaveer Palace Phase 1, Pimple Saudagar near pizzahut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹13,680 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Minerva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Minerva  Sukhwani Minerva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Futuristic The Miracl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaraaj Paradise For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Swaraaj Paradise  Near Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden, Kokane Chowk, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ganeesham phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganeesham phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ganeesham phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganeesham phase 2.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganeesham phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganeesham phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ganeesham phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganeesham phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!