nbrank,desc

68 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Apartments

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale  In Arjun Baug Apartments1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Pavan Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pavan Paradise For Sale  In Dhayari1/8

1 RK Apartment In Indraprastha Apt For Sale In Dhayari

Indraprastha Apt  rayakar mala near swami sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Lacs
₹343 per sq.ft.
687/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Datta Vabhav Prestis For Sale In Veer Banquet's Ac Hall, Raykar Mala Road, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India

RAIKAR MALA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swapnpurti Complex For Sale In Piyush Jewellers

RAIKAR MALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Aaryan Green Park For Sale In Dhayari

Aaryan green park  CRP4+8MM Mahadev Nagar,near Gorakshanath temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,011 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Swasti Shree Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Swasti Shree apartment   Mahadev Nagar Near Kil bil school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,956 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vaishanavi Recidency For Sale In Dhayari Gaon

no.6, Vaishnavi residency, Lane, Raykar Mala Rd, near Arjun Heights, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Residency For Sale In Dhayari

mauli residency   Mahadev Nagar near Gorakshanath temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Parth Angan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Parth Angan Apartment  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Samosa Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar near Ajinkayatara Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Indraprasth Society For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Nano Complex  Raykar Mala Rd, near Vaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Namo Complex Near Shiksha Veritus School For Sale In Dhayari Phata

namo complex near shiksha veritus school  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,256 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Neelvihar Society, Dhayari, Pune For Sale In Dhayari

DHAYARI PHATA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,154 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Samrudhi Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

Samrudhi Crystal  Raikar Mala Road, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Geeta Apartment Dhayree For Sale In Dhayari

GEETA APARTMENT DHAYREE  CRP8+P78, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Amika Heights For Sale In Dhayari Phata

amika heights  Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar Near Vaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Milindraj Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Milindraj Residency  Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Swastishree Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Swastishree Apartment  Mahadev Nagar near Kil bil school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Rr Saraswati Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

RR Saraswati Crystal  CRR5+2CP, Raikar Mala Rd, opp. Hotel Riyasat, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Omkar Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Shiv omkar heights  Raikar Mala Rd, Near Pandav samrajya building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Flat In Swarajya Heights For Sale In Crp8+q96, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Ajinkayatara Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Arjunbagh Society For Sale In Dhayari

Umbra Ganpati Chowk Near Shanti Juna Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Mahadev nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadev nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Mahadev nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadev nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadev nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadev nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Mahadev nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadev nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!