nbrank,desc

180 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyi Star City For Sale  In Dhayari1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tamarind Park For Sale  In Dhayari1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aryan Green Park For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,413 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Park For Sale In Dhayari

rameshwar park   Mahadev Nagar Near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,985 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Park For Sale In Dhayri

pooja park   jadhav nagar near maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ambamata Ambai Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Ambamata Ambai Residency  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Namo Complex  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Avenue For Sale In Khadakwasla

Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,964 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vardha Vinayak Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Near Ajinkayatara Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Off, Sinhagad Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sparsh For Sale In Dhayari

Swami Sparsh  Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Developers For Sale In Dhayari

near Amba Mata Mandir Rd Dehrishwan Mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindawan Apartment Dhayari For Sale In Mokarwadi

vrindawan apartment dhayari  Shravani Heights near Vrindavan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Pride, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Samruddhi Pride, Dhayari  Sr .No .107, 49, Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Swami Sparsh Society ,raykar Mala, Dhayari,pune For Sale In Swami Sparsh

Raykar mala, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Nilay, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Madhav Nilay, Dhayari  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Park For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Radhakrishna park  Dhareshware mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Residency For Sale In Shivane

SAI RUDRA RESIDENCY  Cannol Rd, behind AK Market, Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Star Galaxy For Sale In Dhayari Phata,

Star galaxy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Hights For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shivteerth Residency Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Shivteerth residency dhayari  Sr.no.109,Shivtirth Residency,Raykar Mala,Dhayari,Pune-411041, Raykar Mala Rd, next to Maruti Mandir, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sparsh For Sale In Dhayari

Swami Sparsh  CRJ5+XPX, Raykar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Sai Krupa Residency  Sai Krupa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mahadev nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadev nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mahadev nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadev nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadev nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadev nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mahadev nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadev nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!