nbrank,desc

773 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ayodhya nagari , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Anantam For Sale  In Dombivali East1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Anantam For Sale  In Dombivali East1/24
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dazzle For Sale In Dombivli

Mangeshi Dazzle   Mangeshi Dazzle Club House, Mangeshi Dazzle, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City For Sale In Dombivali

Venus Skky City  Near Jain Temple,Lodha Panacea Rd,Dombivli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.5 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
28,943/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹9,304 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Manivila For Sale In Dombivli

Om Manivila  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.67 Lacs
₹8,401 per sq.ft.
41,650/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapleshwara Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Kapleshwara Residency  Near Hotel Suyog Family Restaurant,Sonar pada ,Dombivli East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Siddheshwar Park For Sale In Kongaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Samruddhi For Sale In Dombivli East

RK Samruddhi  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.16 Lacs
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
53,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Pranjali Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Neelpadma Pranjali Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Saayam Visava For Sale In Dombivli East

Radhika Saayam Visava  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Luxuria For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Luxuria  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Pannash For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Pannash  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.15 Lacs
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
50,522/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In The Cennet For Sale In Dombivli East

The Cennet  The Cennet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.84 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
44,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ganraj Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Vikas Ganraj Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.75 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
45,135/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pacific Laurel For Sale In Kalyan West

Pacific Laurel  Pacific Laurel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.79 Lacs
₹7,662 per sq.ft.
41,719/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pacific Milestone For Sale In Dombivli East

Pacific Milestone  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,158 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Indira Towers For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Kshitij Indira Towers  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Balaji Aangan For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Sai Balaji Aangan  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.26 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
40,269/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swanand Heights For Sale In Thane East

Swanand Heights  Thane East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹15,148 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Om Shakti For Sale In Dombivli West

Shree Om Shakti  Shree Om Shakti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.16 Lacs
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
45,943/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam, Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pacific Satis Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Pacific Satis CHS  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.69 Lacs
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
54,271/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

Regency Anantam, Dombivali East  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Elica delight without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elica delight, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Elica delight?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elica delight.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Elica delight?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elica delight is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Elica delight?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elica delight. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!