nbrank,desc

13 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tilak Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tilak Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Indraprastha Complex  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Complex For Sale  In Kalyan West1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Indraprastha Complex   Adharwadi Chowk, Opp. Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Complex  For Sale  In Kalyan West1/20
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant F Residences For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Arihant F Residences  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹17,199 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Sarvoday Onyx For Sale In Kalyan

Happy Sarvoday Onyx  Kalyan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.98 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
46,986/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Vijaykrishna Apartment For Sale In 742f+9h5, Tilak Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Opp Reliance Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Royale For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shewath Swaroop Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

near tilak nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug For Sale In Kalyan West

Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug  Khadakapada, Near Don Bosco School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In C For Sale In Thane West

c  Krishna Tower CHS Ghodbunder Rd, Near Aditi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Apartments, Kandivali West, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Siddhivinayak Apartments, Kandivali West, Kandivali West  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹19,881 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Chs Tilak Nagar For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹27,006 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Devi Ashish Co-op Housing Soc For Sale In Kalyan

64WC+WF7, devi ashish co.op.soc,Durgadi Chowk,Bhiwandi Road, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avni Status For Sale In Kalyan West

Avni Status  Tilak Nagar, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samrudhi Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Shree Samruddhi Chsl For Sale In Kalyan West

Doodh Naka near Bazar peth police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Samruddhi Chsl For Sale  In Kalyan West1/15

2 BHK Flat In Ashadhi Chs For Sale In Dudh Nakah

Dudh Naka , Gupte Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Silver Residency  Durgadi Fort, Eidgah Road, Dudh Nakah, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana   Near Gurudwara, Near Century Rayon Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Palacio Ulwe For Sale In Kalyan West

platinum palacio ulwe   Godrej Nirvaan, Thane Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/46

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Supreme For Sale In Kalyan West

Aum Supreme  opp K C Gandhi School and D?Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,619 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Jalaram Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Jalaram CHS  Poornima Chowk, Murbad road, behind ICICI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Shankheshwer Presidency For Sale In Kalyan West

TAWARIPADA . NEAR RTO OFFICE kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank ,Khadakpada ,Kalyan , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,088 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Midtown W90 For Sale In Kalyan West

Midtown W90  Near Kushal Homoeopathic Clinic,Yogidham Rd,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Exotica For Sale In Kalyan West

Balaji Exotica  BALAJI EXOTICA PHASE-II,MANGESHI HALL,CHIKANGHAR,Konkan,421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Borgaonkar Elegance For Sale In Kalyan West

Borgaonkar Elegance  Thankar Pada, Beturkar Pada, Kalyan West, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shiv Samarth Sankul 2 For Sale In Kalyan

pune link road vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73.55 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
42,154/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nav Ashokvan Chsl For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sarojini Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Murbad Rd near Hotel Sai Prasad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Anaya For Sale In Kalyan West

Kohinoor Anaya  Near N.C.T. Hare Krishna Convent High School, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Imperial For Sale In Kalyan West

Anand Imperial  opp Ganesh Timber Industries,Kongaon,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

Desai Celeste  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Anaya For Sale In Kalyan West

Kohinoor Anaya  Near shree ram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.99 Lacs
₹7,226 per sq.ft.
31,517/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Satyam Residency  Bhoirwadi kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹10,255 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
73.73 Lacs
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
42,257/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Vighnaharta For Sale In Kalyan West

JD Vighnaharta  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City 3 Co-op. Hsg. Soc.ltd For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City 3 Co-op. Hsg. soc.Ltd  opp. St Lawrence international school, Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, near Mangeshi City 3 Co-op. Hsg. soc.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tilak nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tilak nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tilak nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tilak nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tilak nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tilak nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tilak nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tilak nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!