nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Anjur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Anjur , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Indra Heritage For Sale In Kopar, Dombivli West

Kopargoan, Dombivili West.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,507 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indra Heritage For Sale  In Kopar, Dombivli West1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Shree Mangalmurti Chs, Mhatre Vidya Mandir, A302, Near Charu Bama, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

near charubama school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale  In Shree Mangalmurti Chs, Mhatre Vidya Mandir, A302, Near Charu Bama, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Maniratna Apartment  Maniratna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sundara Villa, Kopargaon, Dombivli West For Sale In New Sundara Villa

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Krishna Kunj CHS  505, Krishna Kunj Bldg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

shanti apartment   Kopar Gaon Road, Kopar Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, near riddhi siddhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanskar Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

shree sanskar chs  Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi - Kopargaon 637G+WGP Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Raj Residency For Sale In Kopargaon

Shivaji Nagar near Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy, Dombivli West For Sale In Kopar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagawati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhagawati Celeste   Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bharodi gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bharodi gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bharodi gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bharodi gaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bharodi gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bharodi gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bharodi gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bharodi gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!