nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Poompozhil Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Poompozhil Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Sunshine Apartments  Narendra Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Poompozhil Nagar, New Vellanur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartments For Sale  In Avadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Apartment   Ashok Nagar Extension, Kovil pathagai nearIndian Theological Seminary,Avadi - Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Avadi1/8

2 BHK Flat In Amirdham For Sale In Avadi

Ashok nagar near Indian Theological Seminary,Avadi - Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Amirtham Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Amirtham apartments  Mahalakshmi nagar near Indian Theological Seminary, Avadi - Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartemnt For Sale In New Vellanur

Balaji Nagar near Kovilpathagai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Arunchala Homes For Sale In Avadi

Mullai Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, Avadi, New Vellanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹3,988 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arunchala Homes For Sale  In Avadi1/26
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Green Park Apartment For Sale In Green Park, Mullai Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Park Apartment For Sale  In Green Park, Mullai Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India1/6

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Galaxy Residence Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indra Nagar, Kovil Pathagai, Near Masjid Avadi kovil padagai masuthy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Flat In Ayshwaryam Galaxy,kovilpadagai,avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indira nagar .behind sri devi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vgn, Tirumulaivoyal For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

sudharshan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hari krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hari krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari krishna nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hari krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!