nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Panipat , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Panipat , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 23
Near HUDA market
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mds Jai Shri For Sale In Sector 23a
MDS Jai Shri Sector 23A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar
standalone building, Carterpuri Village, near Columbia Asia Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna Society For Sale In Palam Vihar
Carterpuri Rd near manipal hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anbhuv Ap For Sale In Gurgoan
Gol Chakkar, Carterpuri Rd, Block F, near manipal hospital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 23a
Huda near The NorthCap University
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Association For Sale In Om Vihar
Cartarpuri Alias Daulatpur Nas near Akash PG
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartments For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Sai Ram Apartments 122021, Om Vihar, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurugram, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sham Apartment For Sale In Sector 21
sector 21,Gurgaon Rd, D near Radha Krishna Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada
Cm Tower Near Fitness Gym
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar
Cosmos Executive Apartment Cosmos Executive Apartment, 07, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Pocket F, Sector 2, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar
Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar
Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment Sector 2, near The Vrindavan Project
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standlaone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Dharam Colony, Sector 23A Near Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sba 4 , Palam Vihar Extension For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Sba 4 , Palam Vihar extension Shanti Apartment, Palam Vihar extension
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar
Park View Reaidwncy
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Apartment,palamvihar Extn. For Sale In P Alam Vihar Extension
Geeta Apartment,PalamVihar Extn. Palam Vihar Ext. ACP udyog gurugram,
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rk Twin For Sale In Sector 2
E block palam vihar
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Geetha Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar
Geeta Apartments Palam Vihar Ext., Block E, Dharam Colony, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In D-2 Dharma Colony For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Dharam Colony near Geeta Properties
Not under loan₹
₹47.99 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
₹27,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Standalone building, Block E, Dharam Colony, near Geeta Properties
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension,
standalone building, Dharam Colony, near Geeta Properties
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2
Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman For Sale In Sector 2
Shree Vardhman Shree Vardhman Green Court
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palam Farms
Salapur Khera Village Near Salapur Rd
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Huda without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Huda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Huda?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Huda.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Huda?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Huda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Huda?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Huda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!